UOL Graduands

Class of 2020

Abdul Azizul Danish Azizul Hamid

Able Lee Siow Yee

Agnes Oormila A/P Mutu

Aisya Marini Binti Ahmad Faudzi

Alan Chen Yu Quan

Aleycia Vincent Anthony

Alicia Tan Siew Yik

Amanda Given Yap Weiyen

Amanda Liew Zi-Qing

Amanda Vanessa Lee Qin En

Amanda Yee Kar Yan

Amelia Pek Tsing Nee

Ang Chia Shin

Angelene Muthu Selwanathan

Anisha Kaur Pritam Singh

Annisha Husna Binti Myrza Himawan

Arvind Santhanam

Ashley Wee Swan Ming

Ashwin Anandraj Pethinaidu

Balasubramaniam Ravi Sankar

Carol Audrey A./P Anbiah Paul

Catherine Nga Mei Swee

Cayne Ng Kee Yuen

Celyn Tiong Ru Yi

Chai Ching Ching

Chan En Hao

Chan Ka Jun

Chang Jie Ying

Cheryl Jacinta Nicholas

Cheryl Yeung Suet Ling

Chew Pei Lin

Chiam Xin Yuen

Chin Yoong Li

Chong Ho Yan

Chong Saow Ching

Chow May Teng

Chow Shu Qi

Chris Tan Hsui Ching

Chua Li Ann

Chuah Shee Peng

Coco Lim Ke

Danish A/L Egamparan

Darren Goh Wey Hong

Darren Kee Onn Wong

David Gan

Debbie Peh Sue Min

Derek Kho Ngiat Liang

Dewi Seri Japari

Dhanya Sripathy

Diane Shaarmila Jerald Charles

Ding Jia Ying

Edwin Goh Khai Hoe

Emmanuel Tan Wei Nam

Ethan Teh Khai Xian

Fazra Fayyaz

Foo Jia Hui

Gan Eygine

Gan Xiang Hua

Grace Wong Chai Lung

Haritarrishini Kejendran

Harshatha Ravindran

Harshini D/O Shanmugan

Hew Min Xi

Hisvarya Rajandran

Ho Jun Ee

Ho Kye Xin

Ho Yi Hun

Ho Zhi Ying

Hon Lai Yean

Hong Chong Heng

Hong Pei Fen

Hoo Wan Yee

How Yan Li

Hussain Zameel

Inezz Pamboris Tan Mei Chen

Iswary Gandhi

Jacqlyne Fow

Jacqueline Yong Yung

Janet Wong Char Lin

Janice Chua Hieok Shyuan

Jasimah Banu Binti Sarabudeen

Jasline Lau Hui Min

Javena A/P Thetchinamoorthy

Jayasree Mohan

Jeane Lee Yi Jin

Jeremy Robeiro

Joanne Hong Sze-Yi

Joel Navin Stanley

John D’cruz

Jonathan Tan Ooi Boon

Joshua Matthew Philips

Joshua Mooy Chi Mun

Josiah Inbaraj Nagaiah

Justiceson Bonn Darius

Justin Chin Yie Hao

Kabilasha M. Ealilalagan

Kabitrashini Baloo

Keng Wan Xin

Ker Siok Ming

Khor Shen Yao

Kirtana A/P Balan

Kishenathrao Harinathrao

Koh Hsin Ean

Koh Qin Huai

Kong Shue Kai

Kong Xin Er

Kuharaj Balasubramaniam

Lai Ji Lin

Lai Man Ye

Lam Wei Sen

Lau Sherley

Lau Suh Chin

Lee Choong Wan

Lee En Ying

Lee Jia Yi

Lee Lay Yee

Lee Shao Schan

Lee Shi Rong

Lee Wei Guan

Lee Win Sern

Lee Yan Li

Lee Zi Lin

Leong Cing Ee

Leong Wei Jeen

Leong Yee Dawn

Letchumanan Anbalagan

Lew Jing Xuan

Lew Sin Yee

Liew Hui Ying

Lim Shi Min

Lim Sook May

Lim Xin Qien

Lim Xin Ying

Lim Yong Yi

Lisa Marilyn A/P Anthony Thiraviyam

Loo Pei Yen

Lynasha Sivaganam

Magdelene Fong Wy Munn

Malwin Kaur Sidhu A/P Charnjit Singh

Manveer Singh Kulvinder Singh

Marcus Lim Sheng Xuen

Mary Nevasheni Sandran

Melissa Chen Jing Heng

Melvin Nai Wen Tao

Michelle Liew Jet Nee

Michelle Yap Ann Chi

Minha Mohamed Manik

Mohamad Shazariman Bin Mohamad Shaukhi

Mohamed Arzan Asif

Mohamed Zaim Kamarudin

Mooi Mun Yin

Mooresh Kana Murthy

Muhammad Azhad Jamaluddin

Muhammad Ishbir Shah Bin Mohd Fairuz Shah Mehir

Muk Joey

Narmadha A/P Ravindra Kumar

Natasha Kevin Pereira

Navina Kannan

Nevasini Puspanathan

Ng Ca Yen

Ng Chia Hui

Ng Sue Zenn

Ng Yee Han

Ng Zhi Keat

Nicole Gloria D’souza

Nicole Hoong Yee Pei

Nivashini A/P Ravichandran

Nizua Iddil Syafiq Bin Mohd Nizuaisham

Nor Aslin Binti Mohd Homaidi

Nur Azrin Amira Bt Ab Rapar

Ong Bun Shee

Pang Xuan Yin

Parimalar A/P Ilamaran

Pathmappria A/P Sundaram

Patricia Soo Kwang Jie

Pavidren Sivananda Ratnam

Rachel Nesamalar George

Rachel Yeap Jia Min

Rathi Ragunathan

Renessh A/L Thanabala

Rishipal Singh Ambar Singh

Sakinah Bibi Nagoor

Sarah Alison Hamilton

Sarah Chang Wen Ching

Satheeisha Rajam A/P Sri Muruga Ravinathan

Shaagita Rajenthiran

Shalini A/P Maganathan

Shanthen Jegatheesan

Sharanraaj S/O Kesavan

Sheldon Assom

Sherilyn Aneetha A/P Anandarajah

Sountharavalli Rajamanickam

Sow Wei Luen

Sreesivanishwary Sreehari

Stella Saloman

Stephanie Khoo Hui Yin

Stephanie Su Yin Ong

Stephanie Ting Xiu Hui

Su Ying Ying

Sukhraj Singh Dhaliwal

Surein Wei

Swarnaa Ramasamy

Syahmeera Shingam

Syed Eusoff Aljunid

Tai Chee Hong

Tan Ai Wee

Tan Jia Qian

Tan Jue Ying

Tan Kar Yen

Tan Kejing

Tan Mei Syen

Tan Su Fang

Tan Su Yong

Tan Tian Chian

Tan Wen Ying

Tang Han Chian

Tanussha Letchumanan

Tasha Suresh Kumar

Tee Chia En

Tee Chung Ming

Tee Hui Kheng

Tee Xue Ying

Teh Yenni

Thaddeus Gabriel Jalle

Tham Pei Sin

Theivesree Rajendran

Thivyaa Ramalingam

Thulsy Manickavasagam

Tiew Choo Key

Ting Jing

Vagishwary Gunasekaran

Vaishenevee Naidu C Jayasangar

Vaisnave Maganathan

Valentine Ling Ann

Vanessa Tan Yun Xin

Vanessa Wong Sze-Chi

Varsha A/P Gopinathan

Vendhiny Chandaran

Vignash A/L Selvam

Vinothini Uthamaseelan

Wai Shu Jin

Walbo Wala Wa’a

Wang Jia Yi

Way Kah Yee

Wong Chia Yee

Wong Kar Ling

Wong Teng Lik

Wong Xue Bin

Wong Zi Yi

Wong Zing Tung

Ya Ida Drammeh

Yap Mui Lan

Yee Chau Ruey

Yeo Yi Qing

Yeoh Kai Xin

Yoong Chia Chuen

Zima Majid

Class of 2021

Abishiv A/L Kanagaratnam

Amanda Liew Zi-Qing

Amanda Lim Hwei Ling

Amanda Wong Hor Yan

Amanda Yee Weng Kay

Ambery Yeo Wun Kee

Ang Chia Shin

Ang Jing Yuan

Ang Ming Yek

Ang Yi Shan

Angela Ong Jia Ching

Anilaa Kaleesvran

Anisah Syazlynn

Armita Shahbaie Sangani

Audrey Tan Yoon Lee

Aw Ee Wei

Barvaani Sri Nathan

Calvin Chong Auyue

Cameron Tjoe

Catherina Agnes Carlos

Celine Sonia Kaur A/P Mohinder Singh

Chan Kim Xiam

Chan Weng Hong

Chan Xin Yi

Chee Kit Yee

Cheng Wan Xuan

Cheong Chien Yun

Cheryl Jong Yee Wenn

Chew Ying

Chia Qin Yuan

Chin Hau Zhe

Chin Joelson

Chin Kian Yu

Chong Hui Ann

Chong Yi Shuang

Chong Yuk Meng

Choo En

Choo Rowie

Chor Shin Yi

Choy Kai Jie

Chu Yung Jia Sentinny

Danish A/L Egamparan

Dhamotharan Kumaran

Dhayalan Sathiaseelan

Dinesh Subramaniam

Edel Siva Sanker

Elisha Edward De Los Santos

Eric Tong Vui Jian

Fatoumatta Fatajo

Foong Jeng Eaan

G. Urmilla Ganesan

Gabriel Tee Yoong Yi

Goh Hong Seng

Goh Jia En

Goh Su Wei

Hamsalekshmy Vincent Valupillai

Hann Kam Syn

Hannah Chong Chiu Ling

Har Simret Singh

Harmanpreet Kaur Bains

Heera Mae John

Hemassree Ramachandran

Ho Luow Shuen

Ho Yeeng Sern

Ho Yu Xin

Hong Pei Fen

Ivy Boo Shu Lin

Ivy Lim Sze Wen

Jashveenjit Singh Gill

Jayashree A/P M Rameswaran

Jeane Lee Yi Jing

Jerome Donovan Fernando

Joshua Ong Zheng Yao

Kabilasha M. Ealilalagan

Kaitlyn Chew Liang Zhen

Keevin A/L K Savan

Kek Choong Yew

Kelvin Suren A/L Kannan

Ker Siok Ming

Khoo Hau Xun

Kirti Milani A/P Balachandran

Koh Hsin Ean

Koh Jo Vin

Koh Seng Hui

Koh Shean Wai

Kong Jun

Kong Xin Wei

Kuang Li-Ern

Kuat Wen Fang

Kwan Wei Chian

Lai Nai Ling, Gillian

Lai Shok Yann

Lau Lee Hou

Laura Ann Fernandez A/P Stellus Fernandez

Lavanya Muralitharan

Laxman A/L Rajendram

Lee An Chi

Lee Ji Kean

Lee Ji Yong

Lee Jia Shen

Lee Lay Yee

Lee Si Han

Lee Yi Jing Jeane

Lee Zi Lin

Leonard Sim Wen Hao

Leong Wei Jeen

Lian Shu Rong

Lim Jia Kei

Lim Shi Kee

Lim Swee Foo

Lim Wei Quan

Lim Zi Zun

Loh Pei Jun

Loh Wen Fung

Looi Chun Leong

Low Ming Chiang

Lum Pui Foong

Luvinia Raviandran

Magdelene Fong Wy Munn

Manesha Kalyana Kumar

Maria Chriselda A/P Sourimuthu

Melvin Nai Wen Tao

Mohd Irwan Serigar Abdullah

Natasha Neena Yau Hwee Lynn

Neshaila Ram Nayar

Ng Chee Kin

Ng Kai Yee

Ng Li Peng

Ng Sue Shan

Ng Wei

Ng Yee Han

Nichol Chan Vae Qin

Nirthanjali Sapai

Ong Heng Yon

Ong Ming Er

Paaventhhen A/L  Sathiyaseelan

Peggie Go Pei Chi

Peggy Ang Hui Wen

Pravin Sendarammuggan

Rachel Lee Chia Chie

Rachel Leonara Harry Lee

Raguvarma

Razvir Singh Sidhu

Rekka Chinnasamy

Renessh A/L Thanabala

Resvinder Kaur Sukhjinder Singh

Roshan Dhaliwal

S.Karthikka Selvam

Satheeisha Rajam A/P Sri Muruga Ravinathan

Satyavani A/P Sona Muthu

Seah Eu Hen

Sentinny Chu Yung Jia

Sew Chee Hoong

Shalini Arunasalam

Shanthigni A/P Ravindran

Sharvina Arivalagan

Shavinder Kaur

Shavitta Devi Raja Mohan

Shawn Loong Zunliang

Shukashini A/P Ramesh

Siti Rafiyah Binti Rahem

Siva Darshen

Sofio Tham Sok Hui

Sok Hui Sofio Tham

Sonia Anne William

Sountharavalli Rajamanickam

Sri Saraba Vishnuppriya Ramanathan

Suganti A/P Maran Maran

Sukhraj Singh Dhaliwal

Sundaragana Naveenan

Taachayani Arjunam

Tan Jia Jing

Tan Jun-Hsiu

Tan Sim Ly

Tan Yik Wai

Tan Zheng Cheong

Tan Zhi Yin

Tay Pei Zei

Tee Yoong Yi Gabriel

Teng Carmen

Tey Kai Yang

Tham Pei Sin

Thean Wei Shang

Thevindran Subramaniam

Thibasriya Goonasagaran

Thivyashini Kanagarajah

Ting Kean Keat

Vasentra Vairatal Ganesan

Victor Lau Kah Siong

Wayne Garreth Chai

Wong Jing Wen

Wong Wai Tieng

Wong Ying Li

Wong Zi Ying

Woo Zhe Cheng

Yew Xin Ru

Yoon Han Jung

Zita Caroline Patrick Samuel

Congratulations #Class of 2020 & 2021!

Congratulations
#Class of 2020 & 2021!